Actualidad

Eventos

Red de la prematurez

Educación continuada

Talleres 2016
Ascon / Minsalud

Talleres 2010

BOLIVAR / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E. CLINICA SANTA CRUZ BOCAGRANDE
Bocagrande - Mayo 8 de 2010

Participantes:

Instructores: Dr. Jader Rojas

Instructor II: Jose Manuel Ruiz

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
DIONISIO PUELLO  
CONCEPCION GUARDO BUSTILLO  
HERNANDO THORNE  
TANIA LALLEMAND  
JAVIER FLOREZ  
ELINA ORTEGA TROCHA  
DIANA CUEVAS  
GISSEL MOLINA  
PABLO ENRIQUE MERCADO PEÑA  
MAGOLA HERNANDEZ  
LINA FAJARDO MADERA  
KEYDI RUIDIAZ GOMEZ  
WENDY BOLIVAR  
KATIA HOWARD  
YARLYNE BASTOS ZAYAS  
KAROLAY ACEVEDO JAIMES  
YANETH CAMARGO BALDIRIS  
MONICA VARGAS PINILLO  
YOMAIRA DAVILA SALAZAR  
FARIDES BELTRAN FIGUEROA  
LUDIS ANAYA FUENTES  
ALEXIS JIMENEZ  
ADOLFO CHAMORRO HERNANDEZ  
JUAN CARLOS POSSO  
ANA JUDITH SANCHEZ ALONSO  
   
VALLEDUPAR / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
Valledupar - Mayo 29 de 2010

Participantes:

Instructores:Dr. Hernando M. Baquero l.

Instructor II: Dr. Fredy Neira

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
KAREN RUMBO VILLAFAÑE  
NELFRE JOSE MEZA  
NORA JUDITH BONET  
MA. DEL ROSARIO BLIVAR  
SOLANGEL GUTIERREZ  
RICARDO POLANIA  
TEOFILO MOLINA  
DINA MARTINEZ  
EUGENIO DIAZ  
LUCELMI RODRIGUEZ  
ANDRES BORNACELLI  
SANDRA ALMARALES  
EDGAR TORRES  
MARISET MARTINEZ  
SILENA BAQUERO  
GULYAMISET BOLAÑOS  
HASBLEIDY MERCADO  
MYRIAM JELES CHINCHILLA  
LILIANA GUERRA  
DEIXI FONTALVO  
NATALIA RINCON  
FERNANDO CARRASCAL  
KAREN MARTHE  
LILIAM MACIAS  
   
TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E. I CONGRESO NACIONAL DE ENFERMERIA
Bogotá - Junio 12 de 2010

Participantes:

Instructores:

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
NUBIA MORENO BEJARANO  
Nubia Moreno Bejarano  
LUZ PATRICIA GOMEZ ORREGO  
SANDRA ELENA ACERO RAMIREZ  
YOLANDA LOPEZ  
LUZ MARINA VILLAMIL ROJAS  
ANA LUCIA ARGUELLO MENDOZA  
Diana del Pilar Gama Pinzon  
Carolina Ramirez Díaz  
Judith Parrades M  
Luz Enith Diaz Rueda  
Pilar Perdomo F  
Naidi Lozada  
Beatriz Saldaña R  
Sally Urueña  
Sandra Cruz F  
Gloria Esperanza Bermeo  
Magda Delia Mejía  
Luisa Liliana Robles  
Paola Katherine Niñopakan  
Nidia Esperanza Santamaría  
María Piedad Escobar Beltrán  
Mireya Gacharna Tellez  
Alix N. Vargas  
Adriana Del Pilar Diaz  
Luz Marina Mozo  
Martha Indira Loaiza  
Roland L Trujillo  
Fanny Patricia Mejía  
Sonia Janeth Molina  
Diana Catherine Pérez  
Alejandra Rojas García  
Ana Oliva Matallana  
Yadira Moyano  
Stella Yepes  
Laura Melissa Alvarado  
María Victoria López  
Claudia Salgado  
María Claudia Sánchez  
Adriana Conde  
María Cristina Sandoval  
Laura Mary Diaz  
Germán Molano  
Patricia Rubiano  
María Antonia Silva  
Lesmi Margarita Herrera  
Laura Inés Cendales  
Gladys Patricia Lozano  
Consuelo Castañeda Silva  
Alejandra Bonilla Cuervo  
Jesús Antonio Guerrero  
O Julian López Uribe  
Luz Fanny Guerrero  
Luz Marina Herrera Quiróz  
Mónica Patricia Gonzalez  
Luz Stella Pérez  
Indira Loaiza  
Elsy Milena Arismendi  
Diana Marcela Avila  
BARRANQUILLA / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
Barranquilla - Julio 25 de 2010

Participantes:

Instructores:Dr. Hernando M. Baquero l.

Instructor II: Dr. Fredy Neira

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
Ariza Duque Breidis Patricia  
Bolivar Montes Luis Alvaro  
Cervantes Suarez Ana Costanza  
De Castro Moron Isis Batriz  
Garcia Moreno Angelica Margarita.  
Gonzales Mattos Yolima Isabel.  
Meza Callejas Sara Milena.  
Miranda Pertuz Martha Cecilia.  
Ortega Martinez Zobeida.  
Pacheco Crespo Nadia Isabel.  
Pedraza Marquez Jennifer Paola.  
Rodelo Olmos Greys María.  
Rojano Perez Eliana Andrea.  
Villanueva Salazar Yurleys.  
   
BOLIVAR / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
CLINICA SANTA CRUZ BOCAGRANDE 08/05/2010

Participantes:

Instructores: Dr. Jader Rojas

Instructor II: Dr. José Manuel Ruiz

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
DIONISIO PUELLO  
CONCEPCION GUARDO BUSTILLO  
HERNANDO THORNE  
TANIA LALLEMAND  
JAVIER FLOREZ  
ELINA ORTEGA TROCHA  
DIANA CUEVAS  
GISSEL  MOLINA  
PABLO ENRIQUE MERCADO PEÑA  
MAGOLA HERNANDEZ  
LINA FAJARDO MADERA  
KEYDI RUIDIAZ GOMEZ  
WENDY BOLIVAR  
KATIA HOWARD  
YARLYNE BASTOS ZAYAS  
KAROLAY ACEVEDO JAIMES  
YANETH CAMARGO BALDIRIS  
MONICA VARGAS PINILLO  
YOMAIRA DAVILA SALAZAR  
FARIDES BELTRAN FIGUEROA  
LUDIS ANAYA FUENTES  
ALEXIS JIMENEZ  
ADOLFO CHAMORRO HERNANDEZ  
JUAN CARLOS POSSO  
ANA JUDITH SANCHEZ ALONSO  
   
VALLEDUPAR / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
VALLEDUPAR 29/05/2010

Participantes:

Instructores: Dr. Hernando M. Baquero L.

Instructor II: Dr. Freddy Neira

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
KAREN RUMBO VILLAFAÑE  
NELFRE JOSE MEZA  
NORA JUDITH BONET  
MA. DEL ROSARIO BLIVAR  
SOLANGEL GUTIERREZ  
RICARDO POLANIA  
TEOFILO MOLINA  
DINA MARTINEZ   
EUGENIO DIAZ  
LUCELMI RODRIGUEZ  
ANDRES BORNACELLI  
SANDRA ALMARALES   
EDGAR TORRES  
MARISET MARTINEZ  
SILENA BAQUERO  
GULYAMISET BOLAÑOS  
HASBLEIDY MERCADO  
MYRIAM JELES CHINCHILLA  
LILIANA GUERRA  
DEIXI FONTALVO  
NATALIA RINCON   
FERNANDO CARRASCAL  
KAREN MARTHE  
LILIAM MACIAS   
   
BOGOTA / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
CONGRESO NACIONAL DE ENFERMERIA 12/06/2010

Participantes:

Instructores:

Instructor II:

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
NUBIA MORENO BEJARANO  
LUZ PATRICIA GOMEZ ORREGO  
SANDRA ELENA ACERO RAMIREZ  
YOLANDA LOPEZ  
LUZ MARINA VILLAMIL ROJAS  
ANA LUCIA ARGUELLO MENDOZA  
Diana del Pilar Gama Pinzon  
Carolina Ramirez Díaz  
Judith Parrades M  
Luz Enith Diaz Rueda  
Pilar Perdomo F  
Naidi Lozada  
Beatriz Saldaña R  
Sally Urueña  
Sandra Cruz F  
Gloria Esperanza Bermeo  
Magda Delia Mejía  
Luisa Liliana Robles  
Paola Katherine Niñopakan  
Nidia Esperanza Santamaría  
María Piedad Escobar Beltrán  
Mireya Gacharna Tellez  
Alix N. Vargas  
Adriana Del Pilar Diaz  
Luz Marina Mozo  
Martha Indira Loaiza  
Roland L Trujillo  
Fanny Patricia Mejía  
Sonia Janeth Molina  
Diana Catherine Pérez  
Alejandra Rojas García  
Ana Oliva Matallana  
Yadira Moyano  
Stella Yepes  
Laura Melissa Alvarado  
María Victoria López  
Claudia Salgado  
María Claudia Sánchez  
Adriana Conde  
María Cristina Sandoval  
Laura Mary Diaz  
Germán Molano  
Patricia Rubiano  
María Antonia Silva  
Lesmi Margarita Herrera  
Laura Inés Cendales  
Gladys Patricia Lozano  
Consuelo Castañeda Silva  
Alejandra Bonilla Cuervo  
Jesús Antonio Guerrero  
O Julian López Uribe  
Luz Fanny Guerrero  
Luz Marina Herrera Quiróz  
Mónica Patricia Gonzalez  
Luz Stella Pérez  
Indira Loaiza  
Elsy Milena Arismendi  
Diana Marcela Avila  
   
BARRANQUILLA / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E. 25/07/2010 ENFERMERAS

Participantes:

Instructores: Dr. Hernando M. Baquero L.

Instructor II: Dr. Freddy Neira

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
Ariza Duque Breidis Patricia  
Bolivar Montes Luis Alvaro  
Cervantes Suarez Ana Costanza  
De Castro Moron Isis Batriz  
Garcia Moreno Angelica Margarita.  
Gonzales Mattos Yolima Isabel.  
Meza Callejas Sara Milena.  
Miranda Pertuz Martha Cecilia.  
Ortega Martinez Zobeida.  
Pacheco Crespo Nadia Isabel.  
Pedraza Marquez Jennifer Paola.  
Rodelo Olmos Greys María.  
Rojano Perez Eliana Andrea.  
Villanueva Salazar Yurleys.  
   
CUCUTA / TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E.
TALLER S.T.A.B.L.E. 2/10/2010

Participantes:

Instructores: Dra. María Fernanda Roa.

Instructor II: Dra. Mónica Sánchez

NOMBRE
E-MAIL
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ GARCIA  
JOSE LUIS MONTAGUT  
MARTHA MATAMOROS R.  
LILIANA TUESCA PALACIO  
CLAUDIA DEL PILAR CARRILLO  
LUZ STELLA TINJACA  
CESAR DARIO MAYORGA  
LIZ KATERINE TRUJILLO  
LUZ KARIME RUIZ SANCHEZ  
WILMER AUGUSTO VILLAMIL  
ALBERTO ALVAREZ ZERPA   
CARLOS MAURICIO CARDENAS  
JENNY ALVARADO  VILLAMIZAR  
LUIS FERNANDO JAIMES  
JOSE ANTONIO ROLON   
CARLOS IVAN GAMBOA  
MAYRA ALEXANDRA SUAREZ  
CARMEN C. MONCADA CARILLO  
ERIKA ALBORNOZ SOLANO  
SANDRA JANET FLOREZ  
GERARDO GONZALEZ GONGORA  
DORIS A. TORO SOTO  
NANCY PACHECO CACERES